SALE
NEW

200pcs/lot UPC/SC fast connector NPFG 8802 TLC/3 XF 5000 0322 3 60mm single mode SC UPC Optical fiber connector SC/UPC FTTH-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 75.68

Add to cart Add to wishlist

Product Details of 200pcs/lot UPC/SC fast connector NPFG 8802 TLC/3 XF 5000 0322 3 60mm single mode SC UPC Optical fiber connector SC/UPC FTTH-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

  • Products Guarantee : 1 year
  • Insertion Loss : Less 0.3 dB
  • Condition : New
  • Model Number : fast connector
  • Compatible : D-Link
  • Compatible : Allied
  • Compatible : Linksys
  • Compatible : SMC
  • Compatible : Juniper
  • Compatible : Ciena
  • Compatible : Finisar
  • Compatible : Open Switch
  • Compatible : Hirschmann
  • Compatible : Dell
  • Compatible : Dell Force10
  • Compatible : Avaya
  • Compatible : Mellanox
  • Compatible : Arista
  • Compatible : Customized Brands
  • Compatible : Avago
  • Compatible : H3C
  • Compatible : F5 Networks
  • Compatible : IBM
  • Compatible : Netgear
  • Compatible : Trendnet
  • Compatible : Zyxel
  • Compatible : Enterasys
  • Compatible : Ubiquiti
  • Compatible : HP
  • Compatible : Mikrotik
  • Compatible : Foundry
  • Compatible : Aruba
  • Compatible : Cisco
  • Compatible : Brocade
  • Compatible : Ericsson
  • Compatible : Moxa
  • Compatible : Supermicro
  • Compatible : Extreme
  • Compatible : TP-link
  • Compatible : Planet
  • Compatible : Alcatel-lucent
  • Compatible : Transition Networks
  • Compatible : Huawei
  • Compatible : Intel
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Size : 60 mm
  • Connector Type : SC/UPC
  • Brand Name : SMTE